Schützenkönige

Schützenkönige 2017

  Jugend

 Schützenkönig:                     Michela Kreuzer                                     7,0 T  

 Wurstkönig:                          Adrian Harder                                       36,4 T

 Brezenkönig:                        Lukas Andraschko                                65,9 T

 

 

   Schützen

 Schützenkönig:                  Martha Föhr                                           16,5 T    

 Wurstkönig:                        Lukas Schlosser                                     17,0 T

 Brezenkönig:                      Georg Bihlmaier                                    18,1 T

 

  Auflage

 Schützenkönig:                   Konrad Wieser                                        15,8 T    

 Wurstkönig:                        Hermann Jakob                                      16,6  T

 Brezenkönig:                       Urban Lecheler                                      21,0 T

 

Schützenkönige 2016

 

Jugend

 Schützenkönig:                     Adrian Harder                                            22,4 T  

 Wurstkönig:                          Michaele Kreuzer                                       59,8 T

 Brezenkönig:                        Lukas Andraschko                                     60,2 T

 Schützen

 Schützenkönig:                   Konrad Wieser                                        0,0 T    

 Wurstkönig:                        Katharina Föhr                                       4,2  T

 Brezenkönig:                       Annemarie Pfaff                                      5,3 T

 

Gau - Damenkönigen 2015

 

Stefanie Strobel        3,7 Teiler

 

Schützenkönige 2015

 

Jugend

 Schützenkönig:                     Julia Seitz                                                     25,2 T  

 Wurstkönig:                          Michaele Kreuzer                                        41,0 T

 Brezenkönig:                        Markus Schuster                                         62,0 T

 Schützen

 Schützenkönig:                   Anton Burghard                                           8,9 T    

 Wurstkönig:                         Reiner Stohr                                               10,0 T

 Brezenkönig:                       Michael Burghard                                     18,7 T

  

Schützenkönige 2014

  

Jugend

 Schützenkönig:                     Sebastian Hönig                                        17,0 T  

 Wurstkönig:                           Adrian Harder                                            24,3 T

 Brezenkönig:                         Michaela Kreuzer                                       69,5 T

 Schützen

 Schützenkönig:                 Konrad Wieser                                                  4,1 T    

 Wurstkönig:                       Hermann Jehle                                                4,2 T

 Brezenkönig:                     Georg Lecheler                                                 9,8 T

 

Gau - Damenkönigen 2013

  

Stefanie Strobel   11,9 Teiler       

 

Schützenkönige 2013

 

Jugend

 Schützenkönig:                      Jenny Mair                                                 30,0 T  

 Wurstkönig:                           Manuel Zeller                                             49,6 T

 Brezenkönig:                         Sebastian Bader                                         69,5 T

 Schützen

 Schützenkönig:                 Roland Rickmann                                          7,4 T    

 Wurstkönig:                       Katharina Föhr                                             13,4 T

 Brezenkönig:                     Andreas Harder                                             17,6 T

 

Schützenkönige 2012

  

 Jugend

 Schützenkönig:                Johannes Hillenbrand                                 16,4 T  

 Wurstkönig:                      Adrian Harder                                                35,6 T

 Brezenkönig:                     Manuel Zeller                                                 36,2 T

 Schützen

 Schützenkönig:                Senta Wohlfarth                                              1,0 T    

 Wurstkönig:                      Andreas Harder                                            12,6 T

 Brezenkönig:                     Konrad Wieser                                              14,2 T

 

Schützenkönige 2011

 

 Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Jenny Maier                                                    50,0 T                                

 Wurstkönig:                      Sebastian Hönig                                             62,6 T

 Brezenkönig:                     Laura Schwarz                                                69,0 T

 Schützen

 Schützenkönig:                 Hermann Jehle                                            2,0 T

 Wurstkönig:                      Konrad Wieser                                              7,6 T

 Brezenkönig:                     Georg Schmucker                                        8,0 T

 

Schützenkönige 2010

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Sebastian Bader                                              18,6 T                

Wurstkönig:                      Ramona Burghard                                         25,0 T

Brezenkönig:                     Claudia Jehle                                                  28,0 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Reiner Stohr                                                      4,0 T                   

Wurstkönig:                      Anton Burghard                                                5,8 T

Brezenkönig:                     Ricarda Rickmann                                          7,0 T

 

Schützenkönige 2009

  

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Ramona Burghard                                          12,1 T                

Wurstkönig:                      Claudia Jehle                                                    16,1 T

Brezenkönig:                     Verena Egger                                                   18,9 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Markus Kreuzer                                               7,0 T

Wurstkönig:                      Michael Burghard                                         12,0 T

Brezenkönig:                     Klaus Schlosser                                             15,2 T

 

Schützenkönige 2008

  

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Ramona Burghard                                               36,2 T                

Wurstkönig:                      Claudia Jehle                                                        38,0 T

Brezenkönig:                     Johannes Hillenbrand                                     101,3 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Georg Schmucker                                                  6,0 T

Wurstkönig:                      Roland Rickmann                                                 6,3 T

Brezenkönig:                     Michael Burghard                                               19,7 T

 

Schützenkönige 2007

  

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Michael Burghard                                      7,2 T    

Wurstkönig:                      Ramona Burghard                                    14,3 T

Brezenkönig:                     Verena Egger                                            20,5 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Ricarda Rickmann                                   0,8 T

Wurstkönig:                      Josef Reisch                                               11,4 T

Brezenkönig:                     Alois Zanker                                             15,0 T

 

Schützenkönige 2006

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Anja Ott                                                         13,5 T  

Wurstkönig:                      Mario Stohr                                                   13,6 T

Brezenkönig:                     Ramona Burghard                                      15,5 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Andreas Harder                                            8,5 T

Wurstkönig:                      Josef Reisch                                                   8,7 T

Brezenkönig:                     Anton Burghard                                          15,5 T

 

Schützenkönige 2005

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Kai Rampp                                                       12,5 T  

Wurstkönig:                      Anna Jakob                                                      21,6 T

Brezenkönig:                     Verena Egger                                                  31,3 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Alois Zanker                                                    7,8 T

Wurstkönig:                      Horst Janetti                                                  13,2 T

Brezenkönig:                     Anton Burghard                                            13,3 T

 

Schützenkönige 2004

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Ramona Burghard                                         22,0 T     

Wurstkönig:                      Michael Burghard                                          43,0 T

Brezenkönig:                     Friderike Lir                                                    44,0 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Urban Lecheler                                                 1,7 T

Wurstkönig:                      Georg Lecheler                                                16,2 T

Brezenkönig:                     Gudrun Reisch                                               19,8 T

 

Schützenkönige 2003

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Michael Burghard                                            46,9 T  

Wurstkönig:                      Lukas Böhm                                                       58,4 T

Brezenkönig:                     Mario Stohr                                                        60,1 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Susanne Zanker                                                 5,7 T

Wurstkönig:                      Melanie Reisch                                                 10,9 T

Brezenkönig:                     Hermann Jakob                                               12,8 T

 

Schützenkönige 2002

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Mario Stohr                                                      16,3 T  

Wurstkönig:                      Michael Burghard                                          22,8 T

Brezenkönig:                     Thomas Mildner                                            34,9 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Markus Kreuzer                                               9,4 T

Wurstkönig:                      Alois Zanker                                                    11,3 T

Brezenkönig:                     Reiner Stohr                                                   18,4 T

 

Schützenkönige 2001

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Christian Kreuzer                                            34,1 T  

Wurstkönig:                      Johannes Keller                                               36,6 T

Brezenkönig:                     Ramona Burghard                                           51,3 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Ludwig Kreuzer                                                7,3 T

Wurstkönig:                      Andreas Harder                                              12,2 T

Brezenkönig:                     Doris Burghard                                               15,9 T

 

Schützenkönige 2000

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Patrick Pfaff                                                     39,3 T  

Wurstkönig:                      Michael Burghard                                          52,7 T

Brezenkönig:                     Manuel Stohr                                                  80,0 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Martha Föhr                                                     21,8 T

Wurstkönig:                      Erhard Mayer                                                   24,9 T

Brezenkönig:                     Andreas Harder                                              28,5 T

 

Schützenkönige 1999

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Christian Kreuzer                                             20,5 T  

Wurstkönig:                      Lars Rickamnn                                                  25,5 T

Brezenkönig:                     Johannes Keller                                                54,8 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Anton Burghard                                              14,7 T

Wurstkönig:                      Hermann Jakob                                              18,0 T

Brezenkönig:                     Peter Weber                                                      19,0 T

 

Schützenkönige 1998

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Lars Rickmann                                                  5,3 T    

Wurstkönig:                      Christian Kreuzer                                            12,4 T

Brezenkönig:                     Ricarda Rickamnn                                         33,3 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Hermann Jakob                                               6,4 T

Wurstkönig:                      Konrad Wieser                                                  7,5 T

Brezenkönig:                     Martha Föhr                                                   10,0 T

 

Schützenkönige 1997

 

Jugend

Schützenkönig:                 Maria Schiefele                                               17,8 T  

Wurstkönig:                      Jürgen Thoma                                                 22,6 T

Brezenkönig:                     Markus Kreuzer                                              29,3 T

Schützen

Schützenkönig:                 Doris Burghard                                               18,1 T

Wurstkönig:                      Martha Föhr                                                     18,3 T

Brezenkönig:                     Alois Zanker                                                    20,9 T